索莱尔注册即送38元

                          Faculty

                          An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

                          LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

                          Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
                          1. Li Jijun
                          2. Chou Jifan
                          3. Li Can
                          4. Yao Tandong
                          5. Zheng Xiaojing
                          6. Tu Yongqiang
                          7. Yan Chunhua
                          8. Zhang Zhaoxi
                          9. Chen Fahu
                          10. Ding Lin
                          Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
                          1. Ren Jizhou
                          2. Tang Zhongli
                          3. Nan Zhibiao
                          4. Zhou Xuhong
                          5. Wang Rui
                          Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                          1. Wang Rui
                          2. Wang Wei
                          3. Zhang Haoli
                          4. Qin Yong
                          5. Deng Jianming
                          6. Xiong Youcai
                          7. Bao Guoxian
                          8. Wang Naiang
                          9. Wu Wangsuo
                          10. Gao Xincai
                          Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
                          1. Yan Chunhua
                          2. Zhou Youhe
                          3. Chen Fahu
                          4. Tu Yongqiang
                          5. Wang Rui
                          6. Wang Wei
                          7. Li Fengmin
                          8. Liu Jianquan
                          9. Huang Jianping
                          10. Li Jia
                          11. Zheng Binglin
                          12. Luo Honggang
                          13. Qin Yong
                          14. Gou Xiaohua
                          15. Pan Jianwei
                          16. Zhang Qingming
                          17. Wang Jizeng
                          18. Hou Suiwen
                          Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                          1. Zheng Xiaojing
                          2. Tu Yongqiang
                          3. Zhou Youhe
                          4. Chen Fahu
                          5. Wang Rui
                          6. Li Fengmin
                          7. An Lizhe
                          8. Sun Donghuai
                          9. Huang Jianping
                          10. Liu Jianquan
                          11. Pan Baotian
                          12. Xue Desheng
                          13. Wang Yuhua
                          14. He Jinsheng
                          15. She Xuegong
                          16. Tian Wenshou
                          17. Luo Honggang
                          18. Wang Wei
                          19. Zhang Haoli
                          20. Liu Xiang
                          21. Fan Chunan
                          22. Dong Guanghui
                          National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
                          1. Chen Fahu
                          2. Zheng Xiaojing
                          3. Tu Yongqiang
                          4. Wang Rui
                          5. Pan Baotian
                          6. Liu Weisheng
                          7. Wang Yanrong
                          8. Yuan Zhanting
                          9. Wang Wei
                          10. Long Ruijun
                          11. Xu Lili
                          12. Liu Jinrong
                          Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
                          1. Wang Naiang
                          2. Zhou Youhe
                          3. Wang Xilong
                          4. Bao Guoxian
                          Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
                          1. Qin Yong
                          2. Deng Jianming
                          3. Liu Xiang
                          4. Zhang Xingyi
                          5. Qiu Qiang
                          Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
                          1. Fan Chunan
                          2. Deng Jianming
                          3. Dong Guanghui
                          4. Xiang Yun
                          Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
                          1. Liu Xiang
                          2. Wang Wei
                          3. Deng Jianming
                          4. Zhang Haoli
                          5. Qin Yong
                          6. Xiong Youcai
                          7. Nie Junsheng
                          Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
                          1. Liu Xiang
                          2. Wu Yi
                          3. Zhang Jinlin
                          4. Qin Yong
                          5. Qiu Qiang
                          6. Deng Jianming
                          7. Fan Chunan
                          8. Han Bing
                          9. Huang Liang
                          10. Fang Xiangwen
                          11. Nie Junsheng
                          12. Shao Xiangfeng
                          13. Liu Yuxiao
                          14. Sun Chunyou
                          15. Zhao Changming
                          16. Wang Xin
                          17. Zhang Xingyi
                          18. Xiang Yun
                          19. Liu Zhipeng
                          20. Liu Jianbao
                          21. Guan Xiaodan
                          22. Li Yu
                          23. Chen Jianhui

                                                  恒耀平台官方登录

                                                  万鼎彩票注册

                                                  无极4娱乐

                                                  蠃足球比分即时比分及时比分

                                                  万鼎彩票注册

                                                  点击进入优游

                                                  雷速|体育|app

                                                  188比分足球

                                                  巨弘登录网站的彩